JURA FUTSAL CUP - MSTÓW'2018

ELIMINACJE

GRUPA A

Sworzyjan, Wróbel
1IRYDION - CANNON0 : 1
- Noszczyk
2PARAOLIMPIJCZYCY - FURNIPOL2 : 3
Piwowarczyk x2 - Swatek x2,Malinowski K.
3SENGAM - IRYDION2 : 2
- Białożyt x2
4CANNON - PARAOLIMPIJCZYCY0 : 0
-
5SENGAM - FURNIPOL1 : 1
Wróbel - Świerk
6IRYDION - PARAOLIMPIJCZYCY1 : 4
Błaszczy - Piwowarczyk x3, Pietruszka
7CANNON - FURNIPOL2 : 6
Białas, Urbańczyk - Malinowski P.,Krupa x2, Świerk, Swatek, Jędrzejewski Ł.
8PARAOLIMPIJCZYCY - SENGAM0 : 7
- Wróbel x4, Sworzyjan x3
9FURNIPOL - IRYDION8 : 1
Malinowski P. x2, Radecki, Krupa, Jędrzejewski M. x2, Swatek, Świerk - Pietrzak M.
10CANNON - SENGAM1 : 1
Kalarus - Mendela

TABELA KOŃCOWA

Lp.Nazwa drużynyPkt.Bramki
1FURNIPOL CZĘSTOCHOWA1018-6
2SENGAM SPORT611-4
3AKS CANNON KRUSIN54-7
4PARAOLIMPIJCZYCY46-11
5IRYDION ZŁOTY POTOK14-15


GRUPA B

1GESA - ALKO1 : 2
Suchański - Gajewicz, Białek P.
2MOMO - ŚLONSKI1 : 3
Pasek - Majchrzak M. x3
3OUTSIDER - GESA0 : 5
- bogumiło x3, Mikulski, Flis B.
4ALKO - MOMO1 : 1
Gajewicz - Jakubczyk D.
5ŚLONSKI - OUTSIDER4 : 0
Wilczek, Majchrzak x3 -
6GESA - MOMO3 : 2
Suchański x2, Kozdroń - Micor, Pasek
7ALKO - ŚLONSKI2 : 0
Stanisławek, Gajewicz -
8MOMO - OUTSIDER4 : 1
Jakubczyk D., Micor, Wojaczek - Szczypka
9ŚLONSKI - GESA1 : 1
Majchrzak - Suchański
10ALKO - OUTSIDER6 : 0
Piżuch A. x2, Mucha, Gibowicz, Piżuch Ł. x2 -

TABELA KOŃCOWA

Lp.Nazwa drużynyPkt.Bramki
1ALKO GÓRKA ŁAZY1011-2
2GESANET KNURÓW710-5
3ŚLONSKIDIZAJN.PL78-4
4MOMO GLIWICE48-9
5OUTSIDER TEAM02-19


GRUPA C

1RMF - GLADIATOR1 : 1
OKARMUS - Wyciślik
2SEMI - GNASZYN5 : 1
Szypuła, Kowalczyk, Banasik x2, Chrabąszcz - Szymański
3CSP - RMF0 : 2
- Katarzyński, Nowak
4GLADIATOR - SEMI0 : 2
- Banasik x2
5GNASZYN - CSP1 : 2
Szymański - Smoleń K., Losepa
6RMF - SEMI2 : 2
Kęska x2 - Banasik x2
7GLADIATOR - GNASZYN1 : 3
Pałetko - Szymczyk x2, Szymański x2
8SEMI - CSP2 : 4
Wikar W. x2 - Kędzierski, Smoleń K.x2, Janda
9GNASZYN - RMF1 : 3
Szymański - Okarmus, Katarzyński, Mierzwa
10GLADIATOR - CSP0 : 3
k - Smoleń K.x2, Losepa

TABELA KOŃCOWA

Lp.Nazwa drużynyPkt.Bramki
1CS PSP CZĘSTOCHOWA99-3
2RMF MAXXX KRAKÓW88-4
3SEMI GORDON ŚWIERKLANY711-7
4GNASZYN TEAM36-11
5GLADIATOR CZECHOWICE12-9


GRUPA D

1LOS PEPES - POSŁY1 : 2
Musialski D. - Dorobisz K.x2
2PRUSA - HAMMERS0 : 3
- Skrzypek, Majewski, Maciążek
3WARTA - LOS PEPES3 : 1
Jura, Kowalczyk M. x2 - Kazik
4POSŁY - PRUSA1 : 4
Piedo - Lewandowski x2, Sobański P. x2
5HAMMERS - WARTA1 : 1
Skrzypek - Kowalczyk
6PRUSA - LOS PEPES1 : 3
Sobański A. - Musialski D. x2, Musialski Ł.
7HAMMERS - POSŁY4 : 5
Maciążek x2, Majewski, Kyrcz - Dorobisz x3, Krupiński, Haładus
8WARTA - PRUSA4 : 0
Jura, Kowalczyk M., Kowalczyk D., Morawiak -
9LOS PEPES - HAMMERS1 : 3
Szlachta M. - Śmiłowski, Skrzypek, Kyrcz
10POSŁY - WARTA0 : 3
- Niezabistowski, Kowalczyk M., Jura A.

TABELA KOŃCOWA

Lp.Nazwa drużynyPkt.Bramki
1WARTA MSTÓW911-3
2HAMMERS NOCEK TEAM711-7
3POSŁY69-12
4LOS PEPES36-10
5FC PRUSA36-11


GRUPA E

1REPREZENTACJA - ZATOR3 : 1
Makowski x2, Pożyc - Stefaniak
2ZINA - GÓRNIK3 : 0
Kmiecik x2, Wawszczak -
3ZATOR - ZINA0 : 3
- Kmiecik, Taraszkowski, Wawszczak
4REPREZENTACJA - ZINA1 : 1
Makowski - Taraszkowski
5ZATOR - GÓRNIK1 : 2
Pindel - Marko x2
6REPREZENTACJA - GÓRNIK4 : 3
Makowski x4 - Renner x2, Hajduk
7REPREZENTACJA - SZALUNKI3 : 0 v.o
-
8ZATOR - SZALUNKI3 : 0 v.o
-
9ZINA - SZALUNKI3 : 0 v.o
-
10GÓRNIK - SZALUNKI3 : 0 v.o
-

TABELA KOŃCOWA

Lp.Nazwa drużynyPkt.Bramki
1ZINA KATOWICE1010-1
2REP. PLAYARENA1011-5
3GÓRNIK KOKOCINIEC68-8
4ZATORZANKA ZATOR35-8
5SZALUNKI KIELCE00-12


II ETAP

GRUPA F

1FURNIPOL - ZATOR1 : 1
Marchewka - Pindel
2RMF - GÓRNIK3 : 1
Kęska, Grzesiak, Armatys - Marko
3GÓRNIK - FURNIPOL0 : 4
- Krupa x2, Swatek, Suliński
4RMF - ZATOR4 : 0
Kęska x2, Grzesiak, Armatys -
5FURNIPOL - RMF1 : 1
Marchewka - Grzesiak
6GÓRNIK - ZATOR3 : 0
Marco, Łukowicz, Hajduk -

TABELA KOŃCOWA

Lp.Nazwa drużynyPkt.Bramki
1RMF MAXXX KRAKÓW78-2
2FURNIPOL56-2
3GÓRNIK KOKOCINIEC34-7
4ZATORZANKA ZATOR11-8


GRUPA G

1ALKO - ZINA0 : 3
- Kmiecik x2, Krzos
2HAMMERS - CANNON1 : 0
Kyrcz -
3CANNON - ALKO2 : 2
Białas, Dubiak - Piżuch A. x2
4HAMMERS - ZINA2 : 3
Śmiłowski x2 - Kmiecik x2, Klama
5ALKO - HAMMERS1 : 2
Piżuch Ł. - Majewski, Skrzypek
6CANNON - ZINA1 : 2
Noszczyk - Madej, Wawszczak

TABELA KOŃCOWA

Lp.Nazwa drużynyPkt.Bramki
1ZINA KATOWICE98-3
2HAMMERS65-4
3CANNON13-5
4ALKO GÓRKA ŁAZY13-7


GRUPA H

1WARTA - SEMI1 : 3
Jura A. - Banasik x2, Chrabąszcz
2SENGAM - ŚLONSKI2 : 2
Wieczorek, Mendela - Wilczek, Majchrzak
3ŚLONSKI - WARTA2 : 0
Majchrzak x2 -
4SENGAM - SEMI2 : 0
Sworzyjan, Mendela -
5WARTA - SENGAM2 : 2
Morawiak, Kowalczyk D. - Mendela x2
6ŚLONSKI - SEMI0 : 2
- Banasiak, Kowalczyk

TABELA KOŃCOWA

Lp.Nazwa drużynyPkt.Bramki
1SEMI65-3
2SENGAM56-4
3ŚLONSKI44-4
4WARTA13-7


GRUPA I

1CS PSP - REPREZENTACJA3 : 0
Smoleń K., Losepa, Smoleń T. -
2GESANET - POSŁY2 : 2
Flis B., Flis D. - Dorobisz x2
3POSŁY - CS PSP0 : 1
- Losepa
4GESANET - REPREZENTACJA1 : 3
Suchański - Świętek x2, Makowski
5CS PSP - GESANET2 : 0
Kędzierski x2 -
6POSŁY - REPREZENTACJA2 : 6
Piedo, Dorobisz - Pożyc, Makowski x5

TABELA KOŃCOWA

Lp.Nazwa drużynyPkt.Bramki
1CS PSP96-0
2REPREZENTACJA69-3
3POSŁY14-7
4GESANET13-7



ĆWIERĆFINAŁY

75RMF - SENGAM1 : 1 k.3:4
Okarmus - Wieczorek
76ZINA - REPREZENTACJA2 : 2 k.2-0
Wawszczak, Kmiecik - Zych, Makowski
77HAMMERS - CS PSP1 : 2
Majewski - Bajur, Smoleń K.
78FURNIPOL - SEMI1 : 1 k.6-5
Marchewka - Kowalczyk



PÓŁFINAŁY

79SENGAM - CS PSP1 : 5
Wieczorek - Janda x2,Kędzierski, Bajur, Smoleń K.
80ZINA - FURNIPOL1 : 2
Taraszkowski - Suliński, Marchewka



MECZ O III MIEJSCE

81SENGAM SPORT - ZINA KATOWICE4 : 2
Mendela x3, Wieczorek - Klama, Taraszkowski



MECZ O I MIEJSCE

82CS PSP CZĘSTOCHOWA - FURNIPOL CZĘSTOCHOWA1 : 1 k.3:2
Smoleń K. - Suliński



Najlepszy strzelec - PIOTR MAKOWSKI (REPREZENTACJA PLAYARENA)- 14 bramek

Najlepszy zawodnik - BARTŁOMIEJ KĘDZIERSKI (CS PSP CZĘSTOCHOWA)

Najlepszy bramkarz - BARTOSZ KOGUT ( CS PSP CZĘSTOCHOWA)



SKŁADY DRUŻYN:

CS PSP CZĘSTOCHOWA-KOGUT BARTOSZ,SMOLEŃ KAMIL,SMOLEŃ BARTOSZ,BAJUR MICHAŁ,JANDA MATEUSZ,KĘDZIERSKI BARTŁOMIEJ, SIKAŁA TOMASZ,LOSEPA KAMIL, SZEWCZYK RAFAŁ,BINEK NORBERT
FURNIPOL CZĘSTOCHOWA-JEDZREZJEWSKI ŁUKASZ,SWATEK MACIEJ,MALINOWSKI KRYSPIN,JĘDRZEJEWSKI MICHAŁ,ŁATKA MICHAŁ, ŚWIERK ADRIAN,KRUPA ERYK,RADECKI SEBASTIAN,DUDEK MARCIN, MALINOWSKI PATRYK,SULIŃSKI KAMIL,MARCHEWKA PIOTR.
SENGAM SPORT-SEBASTIAN CHOJNACKI,BĄK KRZYSZTOF,NORBERT SWORZYJAN,DAMIAN ADAMIECKI, KRYSTIAN BIAŁKOWSKI, PATRYK WRÓBEL, PATRYK MENDELA, DANIEL WIECZOREK, KORDIAN ŚWIECZKA, SEBASTIAN KOZIŃSKI, KAROL JAKUBCZYK
ZINA KATOWICE- ARTUR CZESTOCHOWSKI,SŁWOMIR MADEJ,KAMIL MIODEK, KAMIL KMIECIK, PATRYK TARASZKOWSKI, PAWEŁ KRZOS, MATEUSZ WAWSZCZAK, FABIAN KLAMA
POSŁY- PIOTR GOLIBRODA, DOMINIK DZIADCZYK, MATEUSZ DZIADCZYK, KRZYSZTOF DOROBISZ, KAMIL HAŁADUS, SEBASTIAN MILLER, DAWID KRUPIŃSKI, DANIEL PIEDO, KAMIL PIEDO,BARTŁOMIEJ KAZIK,JAKUB MACHURA,PRZEMYSŁAW LAMCH
GESANET KNURÓW- ADAM DZIUBA,BARTOSZ FLIS,DARIUSZ FLIS,ARKADIUSZ SUCHAŃSKI, DAMIAN KOZDROŃ, BOGDAN BOGUMIŁO, MICHAŁ MIKULSKI, KRASKA DAMIAN, ADAMKOWSKI RAFAŁ, GÓRKA GRZEGORZ, GÓRKA KRZYSZTOF
ŚLONSKIDIZAJN.PL-RAFAŁ NESTIORUK,DAMIAN POPRAWA, ARKADIUSZ WILCZEK, PIOTR WILCZEK, MATEUSZ MAJCHRZAK,DAWID DROBINA, KRYSTIAN KOSTKA
WARTA MSTÓW- MICHAŁ KOWALCZYK,PATRYK BEDNAREK, MICHAŁ SOWIŃSKI,DAMIAN KOWALCZYK,MACIEJ NIEZABISTOWSKI,ADRIAN JURA, TOMASZ WASZCZYK, MARCIN MORAWIAK,PRZEMYSŁAW JURA
GÓRNIK KOKOCINIEC- PMICHAŁ WOŻNICA, KRZYSZTOF HETNAR,KRZYSTOF RENNER, PAWEŁ HAJDUK, DAWID ŚWIERKOT, TOMASZ ŁUKOWICZ, MARCIN MARKO, RAFAŁ SOSNOWSKI
ZATORZANKA ZATOR- FILIP LICHAŃSKI, PATRYK PINDEL, PATRYK STEFANIAK, PATRYK KAPAŁA, WOJCIECH KWIATKOWSKI,PIOTR LESZCZYŃSKI, JAROSŁAW MIKA
RMF MAXXX KRAKÓW-KONRAD NAPIERALSKI, JAKUB WAŁACH, KAROL KOŚCIÓLEK,DARIUSZ NOWAK, KACPER KĘSKA, JACEK OKARMUS, ARTUR KATARZYŃSKI, MATEUSZ MIERZWA, TOMASZ GRZESIAK, TOMASZ ARMATYS
AKS CANNON KRUSIN-DAMIAN URBAŃCZYK,DAWID PIETRUSIŃSKI,MATEUSZ BIAŁAS, MATEUSZ SIERKA,GRZEGORZ KALARUS,KRZYSZTOF NOSZCZYK, MATEUSZ BŁANT,BOGUSŁĄW PRZEWIEZLIK, RAFAŁDWORACZEK, DUBIAK MARCIN
ALKO GÓRKA ŁAZY-ŁUKASZ GIBIWCZ, GRZEGORZ JASTRZĄB,ADRIAN OIŻUCH, ŁUKASZ PIŻUCH,JAKUB STANISŁAWEK,MACIEJ PANEK, PIOTR BIAŁEK, MICHAŁ GAJEWICZ,HUBERT MACIĄZEK, TOBIASZ MUCHA,KRZYSZTOF BIAŁAS
REPREZENTACJA PLAYARENA KATOWICE-PIOTR MAKOWSKI,MICHAŁ ZYCH, KAMIL PASTERNAK,RAFAŁ ŚWIĘTEK, DANIEL LIPOK, MATEUSZ POŻYC,PIOTR SOKOŁOWSKI.
SEMI GORDON ŚWIERKLANY- BARTOSZ GRUSZCZYŃSKI,LAPCZYK ROBERT,ARKADIUSZ KOWALSKI,ROMAN WIKAR, WOJCIECH WIKAR,ULIARCZYK SZYMON,KOŁODZIEJCZYK GRZEGORZ, OLSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ,SZYPUŁA KAROL, BANASIK MIROSŁĄW, CHRABĄSZCZ MICHAŁ,KNAPEK ANDRZEJ
HAMMERS NOCEK TEAM- MATEUSZ DUDŁAK,BARTOSZ KYRCZ, ADRIAN MACIĄZEK,WOJCIECH ŚMIŁOWSKI, PIECA MARIUSZ,ADRIAN NOCUŃ, KAMILMAJEWSKI, JAKUB HEPO,SKRZYPEK MATEUSZ.
GNASZYN TEAM- TOMASZ SZYMCZYK,ADRIAN SZYMAŃSKI,PAWEŁ KOSZOWNIK, PIOTR JELONEK,PIOTR NOWACZYK, MACIEJ JANTA
FC GLADIATOR CZECHOWICE-DANIEL GORLICKI, KAMIL WYCIŚLIK, MARCIN MAGDZIARZ, DAMIAN WÓJCIK, PIOTR SYGMUNDZIK, MATEUSZ URBAŃSKI, DAWID MUCHA, PAWEŁ PAŁETKO
PARAOLIMPIJCZYCY- DAWID PIWOWARCZYK, BARTŁOMIEJ ROZLAŁ, ARKADIUSZ WOŁCZYK,ADRIAN STROKA, ALEKSANDER APEL, JAKUB DZIWISZ, ALEKSANDER STASIAK, OSKAR BOGDAN, DARIUSZ BUGAJNY, DOMINIK PIETRUSZKA
IRYDION ZŁOTY POTOK- MAREK PIETRZAK, KRZYSZTOF CHMIELNIK, BŁAZEJ BŁASZCZYK, MARIUSZ PIETRZAK, PAWEŁ PISKULAK, KRZYSZTOF BIAŁOŻYT
OUTSIDER TEAM- DAWID JAKUS, FABIAN DREWNIAK, BARTOSZ STUPAK,KAMIL STUPAK, BARTOSZ SZCZYPKA, PIOTR WOŁOSZYN, ŁUKASZ KRZYCZMANIK, JAKUB WOZNIAK
MOMO GLIWICE-DAWID JAKUBCZYK, ANDRZEJ WIENSZ, ARTUR PASEK, JAKUB JEŻYCKI, PATRYK WOJACZEK, RAFAŁ KOWALSKI, DOMINIK MICOR, MATEUSZ ANDRZEJEWSKI, MACIEJ JARZĄBEK
LOS PEPES- DAWID KANTOR, MUSIALSKI ŁUKASZ, WOJCIECH MICUŁA, PAWEŁ GRACA, GRZEGORZ PODSIEDLIK, MUSIALSKI DAMIAN, PACIEJ ŁUKASZ, JANICKI BARTŁOMIEJ,MICHAŁ SZLACHTA, PIĘTOSA SEBASTIAN
FC PRUSA- SANDRZEJ SOBAŃSKI, ROBERT SAJDAK, MATEUSZ MISKA, ROBERT WIACEK, PAWEŁ SOBAŃSKI, MACIEJ LEWANDOWSKI, PIOTR RUCIŃSKI, DAWID REJCH, MICHAŁ BŁASZKIEWICZ,MARCIN ZARYCHTA



Galeria zdjęć z turnieju do obejrzenia TUTAJ



Strone odwiedzono razy

PARTNERZY :